2024 PORTLAND’S FUNNIEST - PRELIMINARY ROUND LINEUPS

Looking For Preliminary Round Tickets?

Italian Trulli
All lineups subject to change

Tuesday, May 21st at 7:00 PM

Eren Senel, Jon Jon B, Liam Riddell, Jane Malone, Ben Harkins, Robert Delegato, Lori Van Deman, Brenden Creecy, Maeve Connor, Juan Denmark, and Emily June.

Tuesday, June 4th at 7:00 PM

Ethan Trimble, Mandy Simonson, Michael Moylan, Ikes, Georgia Jeffreys, Will Lampe, Matt Dillon, Jamie Roy, Dennis Cruise, Adam Lee, and Dylan Jenkins.

Monday, June 10th at 7:00 PM

Josh Cousins, Don Gavitte, Heather Goldberg, Neeraj Srinivasan, Dani Schi, Jordan Cerminara, Robby Bacus, Logan Loughmiller, Alex Edmonds, Billy Zen, Mark Friel, and Jeremiah Coughlan.

Tuesday, June 11th at 7:00 PM

Sagan Genesis, Richie Stratton, Olivia Zivot, Rice DMC, Ashley Mumm, Ryan Danley, Gabe Holmes, Jessie Hooper, David Seung, Danelle Porter, and Seth Allen.

Tuesday, June 18th at 7:00 PM

AC Jackson, Michael Markus, Jono James, Marcus French, Kate Murphy, Daniel L, Darcy Gabe, Andres Gonboa, Trevor Bailey, Vaughn Robinson, and Devi Kirsch.

Monday, June 24th at 7:00 PM

Liz Riecken, Ty Boyce, Jesse Miller, Megajon, James Williams, Jordan Casner, Q, Noah Linsk, Brett Sisun, Aimee Sinclair, Adrien Valencia, and Anchor Soong.

Tuesday, June 25th at 7:00 PM

Kristin Rowan, Partly Robot, Chris Davidson, Jim Cser, Lee H. Tillman, Lio K, Sabrina Humbird, Todd Basil, Havana Aladro, Camron Strong, Donna Kay Yarborough, and Jeff Epstein.

Saturday, June 29th at 4:00 PM

Dixie Villa, David Weed, Carson Crashley, Hunter Austin, David Weed, Dan Wiancko, Skye Hawthorne, Julian Gray, Bri Collette, Bremy B. Reynolds, Sammy Simonett, Rhaylee King, and Joseph Crumb.

Tuesday, July 2nd at 7:00 PM

Bobby Monreal, Roy Kaufmann,r Gabby Poccia, Chris Hudson, David Kildal, Elijah Mang, Kimberly Nickell, Charlie Mann, Brad J. Mead, Mark Brown, and Trivia Lee.

Tuesday, July 2nd at 9:30 PM

Jamey Burho, Bui, Jess Bushnell, Andrea Menchaca, Todd Kimball, John Wager, Charles Darling, Diego Robison, Aaron Harleman, and Megan Otto.

Saturday, July 6th at 4:00 PM

Lucas Copp, Michael Phelps, Charles Murray, Siddel Hanley, Imani Denae, Bjorn RG, Bridget Bennett, Johnny O., Victor Johnson, Francois Wessels, and Tyler Dean.

Sunday, July 7th at 4:00 PM

Rebecca Dao, Anthony Martin, Felipito, Bridget Burns, Thomas Lundy, Christ, Ian Albanese, Marietje Hauprich, Tanner Torkelson, Adam Paykin, Bobi Jo Ousnamer, and Jelani Greenidge.

Saturday, July 13th at 4:00 PM

Ian Durias, Mr. Kiet, Cody Chasteen, Lee Hinton, Rayd Nayk Shaymang, Marc Guzower, Felipe Zuniga, Dianna Potter, Juan Duran, Jont`e, Josh Larsen, and Brent Bybee.

Tuesday, July 16th at 7:00 PM

Imani, Piper Morgan, Lisa Dianne, Mik3 W, Ross Passeck, Dan Rothenberg, Rochelle Cochran, Brandon Wayne Little, Eduardo Hernandez, David Tveite, Cathey Flickinger, and Caroline Smith.

Wednesday, July 17th at 7:00 PM

Andy Barnes, Andy Clark, Mikey, Emily Hemson, Brett Baker, Hewitt Pagenstecher, Robby Sherman, Amanda Arnold, Kayla Evans, Kevin Hoss, and Bob Balmer.

Tuesday, July 23rd at 7:00 PM

Liam Gibler, Erica Figueroa, Jay Flewelling, Evgenia Va-jay-jay, Chris, Steve Roberts, Isaac Pendergrass, Zoe Swartz, Julia Corral, Jed Campiche, Bert Walpack, and Dannon Everett.

Wednesday, July 24th at 7:00 PM

Nora Lange, Dorothy Geary,Jay Flewelling, Douglas Dean, Josh Henri, Drew Wilson-Mcgrath, Sir Lance Edward, Arianna Avena, Ashley Allen, Josh Pierce, Matt Franco, Bui, Xavier Canales, and Patty Mansbach.

Sunday, July 28th at 4:00 PM

Birungi Birungi, Bo Jones, JT, Delaney Malone, Shane Neeley, NiftyBC, Mike Lindsey, Amelia Evans, Cameron McCormick, Karla Starr, and Ms. Keisha.