2022 PORTLAND'S FUNNIEST - PRELIMINARY ROUND LINEUPS

Looking For Preliminary Round Tickets?

Italian Trulli
All lineups subject to change

Tuesday, May 24th at 7 PM

Clancy Kramer, Kellie Irwin, Tanner Torkelson, DJ Hupp, Marietje Hauprich, Brent Lowrey, Lucas Copp, AC O'Neal, Drew Grizzly, and Kayla Evans.

Wednesday, May 25th at 7 PM

Andy Clark, Anastassiya Deem, Kyle Adams, Kenneth Tam, Adam Frank, Imani Denae, Geno Mackereno, Hannah SK, Sarah J Felker, Rae Oaks, and Robby Sherman.

Tuesday, May 31st at 7 PM

Dominic Baldocchi, The Juggler, Christ, Pete Young, Steven Moreno, Mikal D'Angelo, Delaney Malone, Thomas Lundy, Robby Backus, and Amanda Lynn Deal.

Wednesday, June 1st at 7 PM

Nikita Price-Bennouri, Will Ness, Shain Brenden, Jesus H Christ, Kyle George, Windee Klinger, Dianna Potter, Sean Francis, Patti Mansbach, Cameron Peloso, Dylan Jenkins, and Hunter Austin.

Wednesday, June 8th at 7 PM

Min-Roth Nye, David Seung, Ben Harkins, Joyce Nance, Isaac A. Pendergrass Jr, Leroy Firwood, David Daly, Drew Wilson-McGrath, Molly Callahan, Bridget Bennett, and AJ Valentine.

Tuesday, June 14th at 7 PM

Dyllon Tabler, Josh Larsen, Jennifer White, Robert C Gresham, Sarah SeraSera, Michael The Chairman, Ryan Danley, Dan Rothenberg, Erycka Day - Exceptional Gay, Amelia Evans, and Ty Boice.

Sunday, June 19th at 7 PM

Cadence Standley, Chad Schwing, Jenna Eliel, David Kildal, Josh Trillo, Jamie Carbone, Erion Moore, Dylan Jones, Mama Ross, and Kristy Roberts.

Tuesday, June 28th at 7 PM

Marc Guzower, Dani Schi, Brandon Cabine, Natalie Linn, Marshall Winder, Chase Brockett, Katie Shook, Pastor Haze, Heather Weigler, and Amanda Arnold.

Wednesday, June 29th at 9:15 PM

Austin Fahey, Cimberly Nickell, Terry Liittschwager, Laura Nelson, Ian Lake, Aaron Harleman, Ross Passeck, Andrea Menchaca, Jeromy N Cox, Benjamin fluter, and Matt Brown.

Sunday, July 3rd at 7 PM

Anchor Soong, Mx Dahlia Belle, Milo Loza, TJ, Brett Baker, Tory Ward, Mikey Mendez, Ian Durias, Intergalactic Trans Celebrity Juliet Mylan, Michael Phelps, and Lewis Sequeira.

Sunday, July 3rd at 9:30 PM

Angelique Herrington, Adrien Valencia, Shrista, Sophia Tasker, Bridget Burns, Josef Gabriel, Nathan Farney, Chris Ettrick, Bryan Bixby, Kamuel L. Jackson, and Beth Bennet.

Tuesday, July 5th at 9:30 PM

Carlos Kareem Windham, Emily June, Max Brockmann, Chuck, lido devries, Marla Eyvette Massie, Sam Whiteley, Ajay Dhawale, Lee H. Tillman, and Alex Gianola.

Tuesday, July 12th at 9:30 PM

Martin Lendahls, Bob Balmer, Kristin Rowan, Melissa Jean Swenson, Noah Watson, Wendy May, Eliza Butler, Curtis Everetts, Phil Walley, Cody Webb, and Jeremiah Coughlan.

Sunday, July 17th at 7 PM

Elizabeth Ueland, James Bosquez, Dorothy B Geary, Rachelle Cochran, Mandy Simonson, Intergalactic Trans Celebrity Juliet Mylan, J. Allen, Bo Jones, William Marin, Francois Wessels, and Ruddy Lynn Lingus.

Tuesday, July 19th at 7 PM

Brock Hummel, Jarrel Newsome, Dan Wiancko, Jamal Coleman, Todd Basil, Madeline Moore, Q, Mohamed Ali, Don Gavitte, Dennis Cruise, Mark Brown, and Seth Allen.

Wednesday, July 20th at 9:30 PM

Tony, Ikes, Jaren George, Hannah Nord, Reggie Curtis, Dan Weber, Bui Boy, jes, Haley Klarfeld, and Shante Starshine.

Wednesday, July 20th at 7 PM

Rebecca, Cody Eaton, Charles Jr, Esau Hamadanyan, Eric "The Deacon of Sneakin" Island, Cameron McCormick, Hattie McDonnell, Greg Wilson, Shain Brenden, and Jono Gindhart.

Sunday, July 24th at 7:00 PM

Logan Loughmiller, Josh Cousins, Daniel Frana, Jonas Emery, Bob Blevins, Donna Kay Yarborough, Camron Strong, Jolie, TC Benitez, Gene Deweber, Melina Best

Tuesday, July 26th at 7 PM

Connor Smith, Danelle Porter. Juan Denmark, Jane Fox, Jono Gindhart, Juan Duran, Brandon Lyons, Chris Hudson, Jordan Cerminara, Jordan Casner, Ian Albanese

Wednesday, July 27th at 7 PM

Riley McCarthy, Julia Corral, Neeraj Srinivasan, Jake Quanbeck, Simon Kaufman, Hannah W Gustafson, John Boyd, Amanda Martin-Tully, Zane Thomas, Q, and Sabrena Contreras.