2021 PORTLAND'S FUNNIEST - PRELIMINARY ROUND LINEUPS

Looking For Preliminary Round Tickets?

Italian Trulli
All lineups subject to change

Wednesday, June 16th at 8 PM

Aaron Jackson, Cecil Deweber, Chad Schultz, Mike Schwab, Jeremiah Coughlan, Keith Hemingway, Juan Denmark, Alexander O'Neil, Robby Sherman, Cameron Peloso, and Theodore Hamilton.

Tuesday, June 22nd at 8 PM

Bjorn RG, Lydia Manning, Liam Gibler, Todd Basil, Ian Durias, Joey McGlone, Jake Silberman, Yasha, Joyce Nance, Dianna Potter, Lucas Gubala, and Nick Scalzone.

Wednesday, June 23rd at 8 PM

Frankie, Heather Weigler, Ian Albanese, Chris Hudson, Emilee Jackson, Dylan Jenkins, Kristy Heltne, Jamie Carbone, Dahlia Belle, Evan Beyer, Ross Passeck, and Creme Brulee.

Tuesday, June 29th at 8 PM

Brent Lowrey, Aaron Harleman Felipito, Kevin Hossom, Jordan Casner, Bruce Gray, David Kildal, Avi Naiman, Clancy Kramer, MikaL D'Angelo, Tory Ward, and Anchor Soong.

Wednesday, June 30th at 8 PM

Tyler J, Dixie Villa, Riley McCarthy, Noah Watson, Kyle Wilmath, Kellie Irwin, Phil Douchemann, Jeromy Cox, Scott II, Mark Brown, Natalie Linn, and Kelly Ryan.

Wednesday, July 7th at 8 PM

Chet Mcgowen, Debbie Wooten, Seth Allen, Bui, Dennis Cruise, Matt Lowe, Hurricane Langton, Colleen Crabtree, Wendy Weiss, Bubb, and Ben Levy.

Tuesday, July 13th at 8 PM

Windee Klinger, Drea Geno, Adam Craven, Nicky Muñoz, Spike Stevens, Julia Corral, Conner Smith, James Hartenfeld, Ben Harkins, Rachelle, Michael Phelps, and Dan Weber.

Wednesday, July 14th at 8 PM

Andy Clark, Ryan Danley, Shain Brenden, Brandon Sands, Nancy Woods, Don Gavitte, Michael Floresca, Allie Furlotti, James Bosquez, Drew Wilson-McGrath, and Hannah SK.

Sunday, July 18th at 7 PM

Eliza Butler, Thomas Saenz, Christ, Amanda Arnold, Kyle Adams, Jarrel Newsome, Robby Backus, Conner Dean, Tony Vasquez, Bridget Bennett, and Pete Young.

Tuesday, July 20th at 8 PM

Jon, Ikes, Jack Comeau, Matt Kosanke, Dan Wiancko, Josef Gabriel, Dylan Carlino, Carson Crashley, Sean Francis, Marietje Hauprich, and Drewbacca.

Wednesday, July 21st at 8 PM

Stephen Amen, Indiana Skies, Chase Anderson, Thomas Lundy, Adam, J-Remy, Bryan Bixby, Chuck B., Derrick Brown, April Gallaty, and Shawn Mayer.

Tuesday, July 27th at 8 PM

Johnny Sex, John Gallucci, Benjamin Leva, Dannon Gorham, Sam Whiteley, Ajay Dhawale, Melina Best, Amanda Lynn Deal, Papa Gino Gambino Agamben Gabagoolio, Camron, and Joseph Laundry.

Wednesday, July 28th at 8 PM

Brian Paxton, Jarren George, Misguided Merman, Lance Edward, Mike Lindsey, Bob Balmer, Eric Island, Shane Neeley, Brendan Creecy, Jake Tooley, and Josh Larsen.